مبدل فیبر تی پی لینک مدل MC111CS

محصول جدید

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber

جزییات بیشتر

1,419,000 ریال

  • پارس

افزودن به لیست دلخواه

پرداخت آنلاین
پرداخت آنلاین

مشخصات

نمایشگر LED دارد
رابط 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) /// 100M SC/UPC port
نوع SFP سینگل_مود
برد دستگاه 20 کیلومتر

اطلاعات بیشتر

Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port


Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port


Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber


Extend fiber distance up to 20km


Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily


External power supply

نقد و نظرات

تاکنون هیچ نقدی از طرف کاربران نوشته نشده.

نوشتن نقد و نظر

مبدل فیبر تی پی لینک مدل MC111CS

مبدل فیبر تی پی لینک مدل MC111CS

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber

25 محصولات دیگر در همان شاخه: